> >

Faculty and Staff

Administrators
click on administrator's name to email

(If you wish to contact an administrator by phone, please contact the main office @ 856-262-8200)

Name Position
Principal
David Babich Assistant Principal (A -F)
B. Scott Boring Assistant Principal (O - Z)
Caroline Yoder Assistant Principal (G- N)
Anne Marie Miller Director of Guidance
Ronald Becker Assistant Principal of Athletics/Activities

 

Staff
click on name to email

 

Click on column headers to sort by category
Name Department Extension
Albert, Stuart Business
2904
Bryant, Bernita Business - Department Chair
2901
LaPalomento, Elizabeth Business
2903
Orzechowski, Jennifer Business
2844
Powell, Gregg Business
2815
Wilckens, Daniel Business
2902
Farr, Joyce ESL
2993
Galan, Janet Family/Consumer Science
2997
Wasilewski, Nancy Family/Consumer Science
2920
Alexander, Linda T. Guidance
262-2425
Ferraro, Lisa Guidance
262-2423
Gaudio, Donna Guidance
2276
Slade, James Guidance
262-2424
Smith, Cynthia Guidance
262-2391
Wiest, Daniel Guidance
262-2422
Bastien, Robert Health/PE 2932
Dilmore, Karen Health/PE 2958
Eley, Robert Health/PE- Department Chair 2952
Gallagher, Patrick Health/PE 2923
Hunt, Alice Health/PE 2955
Hunt, Bill Health/PE
2800 or 2150
Ickenroth, Birgit Health/PE 2800
Kolecki, Dennis Health/PE 2808
Lee, Josh Health/PE  
Magee, Rebecca Health/PE 2963
Riley Kellyn M. Health/PE
2872
Peterson, Rebecca Health/PE
2956
Suk, Mark Health/PE
2959
Kurczeski, Richard Industrial Technology - Department Chair
2938
Mathis, Kenneth Industrial Technology
2937
Votta, Gerald Industrial Technology
2812
Ramirez, Joseph Junior ROTC- MSgt.
2804
Reed, Mark Junior ROTC- MSgt.
2806
Rock, Charles Junior ROTC - Major 2447
Belluscio, Anthony Language Arts Literacy 2988
Bordo, Matt Language Arts Literacy 2907
Centrone, Meg Language Arts Literacy 2910
Duskee, Patricia Language Arts Literacy 2914
Geyer, David Language Arts Literacy - Department Chair 2801
Grillo, Megan Language Arts Literacy 2909
Haislip, Lisa Language Arts Literacy 2856
Laxton, Jennifer Language Arts Literacy 2891
Marsden, Lisa Marie Language Arts Literacy 2922
McMahon, Lindsey Language Arts Literacy 2996
Morrissy, Laurie Language Arts Literacy 2822
Redden, Damon Language Arts Literacy 2966
Sanchirico, Michelle Language Arts Literacy 2964
Simmons, Ian Language Arts Literacy 2823
Spitalieri, Julianne Language Arts Literacy 2906
Vasquez, Nancy Language Arts Literacy
2972
White, Jenna Language Arts Literacy 2945
Slemmer, Pat Librarian
262-2412
Albright, Paul Math
2950
Borucki, Allison Math
2948
Boyce, Christina Math
2954
Burness, Crystal Math
2946
Canonica, Rocco Math
2941
Coleman, Michelle Math - Department Chair
2960
DiCristofaro, John Math
2893
Hitzelberger, Stephanie Math
2935
Locicero, Samantha Math
2942
Nolen, Debra Math
2850
Sacco, Jennifer Math
2811
Slade, Ashley Math
2931
White, Douglas Math
2894
Gillespie, Karen Nurse
262-2420
Bonsall, Thomas Officer
2264
Alfarano, Donna Science 2961
Carl, Jason Science 2837
Carullo, John Science 2965
Davis, Carrie Science 2445
De Haas, Heather Science 2824
Fau, Jeremy Science 2973
Fong, Donna Science 2994
Foulk, Helen Science 2995
Kotel, Carrie Science 2940
Lapalomento, Mark Science 2883
Leibowitz, Lon Science 2809
Jengehino, Jeffrey Science  
Oppedisano, Michelle Science 2833
Rahner, Tosanna Science 2804
Taggart, Dawnmarie Science 2969
Zimmerman, Tamara Science - Department Chair
2979
Angelozzi, Gina Social Studies 2974
Brooke, Joshua L. Social Studies 2843
Carpenter, Ashley Social Studies 2977
Czbas, Gretchen Social Studies 2826
Hartwyk, William Social Studies 2859
Jernegan, Jonathan Social Studies 2981
Richardson, James Social Studies 2975
Rue, Timothy Social Studies 2905
Short, Michael Social Studies - Department Chair 2978
Spaman, Christopher Social Studies 2976
Sporny, Grant Social Studies 2930
Torcasio, Dan Social Studies 2954
Velazquez, Lizette Social Studies 2825
Wristbridge, Jennifer Social Studies
2858
Arington, Jeanne Special Needs 2983
Bairner, Elizabeth Special Needs 2842
Barr, Peggy Special Needs - Department Chair 2827
Beach, Constance Special Needs 2594
Boyd, Sandra Special Needs 2970
Brecht, Staci Special Needs 2803
Catenacci, Allison Special Needs
2441
Cunningham, Garret Special Needs 2805
Cusic, Candice Special Needs 2986
Dobbins, Dwayne Special Needs 2875
Eakins, Tamela Special Needs 2943
Graham, Lisa Special Needs 2855
McKellick, Heather Special Needs 2984
Memmer, Susan Special Needs 2990
Minko, Daniel Special Needs 2846
McGlynn, Matthew Special Needs 2848
Mullen, Collette Special Needs 2989
Murray, Jill Special Needs 2987
Spier, Christopher Special Needs 2919
Torcasio, Amy Special Needs 2840
Wagner, Christie Special Needs 2841
Weikel, Gary Special Needs 2968
Zentz, Stacy Special Needs
2991
DeAngelis, John Visual/Performing Arts 2887
Fantazzi, Nicholas Visual/Performing Arts
262-2435
Ferranto, Nancy Visual/Performing Arts 2939
Garrick, Richmond Visual/Performing Arts 2887
Longo, Michael Visual/Performing Arts 2998
Krapevka, Andrea Visula/Perfoming Arts 2416
Shockley, Mark Visual/Performing Arts
2924
Shoemaker, Jeanine Visual/Performing Arts - Department Chair 2884
Winters, Magan Visual/Performing Arts
2921
Aslam, Zarah World Languages
2929
Fischer, Christian World Languages
2446
Hans-DaCruz, Giovina World Languages
2915
Hobbs, Mary E. World Languages/Technology
2882
Lopez-Maya, Alicia World Languages
2928
Quinones, Denise World Languages
2829
Toscano, Jared World Languages
2890
Zane, David World Languages
2810

 

Secretaries/ Paraprofessionals

Name Position Extension
Collins, Karen Secretary
262-2411
Deeney, Tina Secretary
2267
DiRienzi, Linda Software Support Specialist/ WHS Database Coordinator
2253 AND 262-2392
DiCristofaro, Andrea Secretary
262-2401
Esposito, Sandra Secretary
262-2385
Forczek, Amy Secretary
2419
Hensel, Kathleen Secretary
262-2408
Lindsley, Cathy Secretary
262-2409
Mercanti, Joan Secretary
262-2410
Moore, Theresa Secretary
2807
Rowbotham, Marjorie Secretary
2254 AND 262-2382
Sofia, Maria Secretary
262-2407
Wharton, June Secretary
262-2414
Brown, Robin Paraprofessional  
Clark, Brian Paraprofessional  
Cunard, Winnie Paraprofessional  
D'Alonzo, Victoria Paraprofessional  
DeHart, Beth Paraprofessional  
Faracchio, Lisa Paraprofessional  
Fleck, Nancy Paraprofessional  
Greenwood, Kimberly Paraprofessional  
Herrero, Coniann Paraprofessional  
Hilla, Joyce Paraprofessional  
LaPorta, Amanda Paraprofessional  
Listman, Luanne Paraprofessional  
Marshall, Linda J. Paraprofessional - Guidance  
Matero, Cynthia  Paraprofessional  
Mayo, Gertrude Paraprofessional  
McCarron-Lee, Brigid Paraprofessional
McDevitt, AnnaMarie Paraprofessional  
Mitchell, Barbara Paraprofessional  
Mount, Jennifer Paraprofessional  
Muetter, Charlotte Paraprofessional  
Nardone-Smith, Mary Paraprofessional  
Peacock, Trish Paraprofessional  
Remakis, Jo-Anne Paraprofessional  
Salvadori, Diana Paraprofessional  
Scarpulla, Christine Paraprofessional  
Stokley, Diana Paraprofessional  
Wendt, Carol Paraprofessional  
Wright, Samuel Paraprofessional  
Young, Karsyn Paraprofessional  

 

 

 

black arrowhead. Back to top of page