Faculty & Staff

 Administrators & Office Staff
click on name to email

If you wish to contact an administrator by phone, please contact the main office @ 856-728-3944

Name
Position Extension
Principal
Kristy Baker Assistant Principal
5219
Dina Deveney Head Teacher
5203
Jeanne Leighton Secretary
5001
Theresa Moore Secretarial Clerk
5000
Cheryl Laneader School Counselor
5228

 

Teachers & Specialists

 

Click on column headers to sort table by category
Name Department Extension
Carr, Rebecca Kindergarten 5129
Kreuzer, Michele Kindergarten   5130
Butler Gayle First Grade  5128
Harrison, Julie First Grade 5132
Peterson, Joni First Grade  5107
Jones, Susan First Grade 5127
Snape, Jill First Grade 5106
Turchi,  Shannon First Grade  5133
Batchelor, Cheryl  Second Grade  5201
DeNobile, Melissa  Second Grade  5205
Drawdy, Deidre Second Grade  5202
Grayson, Victoria  Second Grade  5204
Seidenberg, Jennifer Second Grade  5206
Camerieri, Stacey  Third Grade  5229
Fohring, Kristine Third Grade 5232
Hackney, Kimberly Third Grade 5225
Trotter, Christine Third Grade  5230
Weber, Deborah Third Grade  5231
Boettcher, Rory Fourth Grade 5220
Froio, Kelly Fourth Grade 5235
Gethers, Pamela Fourth Grade  5221
Imbesi, Cheryl Fourth Grade 5235
McQuillan Bradley Fourth Grade  5237
Maxwell, Suzanne  Art  5208
Bonanni, Patricia  Basic Skills  5719
Dean, Faye  Basic Skills  5419
Hutchinson, Roseanne  Basic Skills  5038
Offenbacker, Karen  Basic Skills  5035
Parker, Christina Basic Skills/K 5137
Sheehan, Marleen Media Specialist 5004
Muhlbauer, Jeannie  Music  5117
Corbett, Cheryl  Nurse  5003
Camardo, Mark  Physical Education  5725
Ianacone, Gloria Physical Education  5726
Medlock, Caroline Resource Room 5230
Deveney, Dina Resource Room 5203
DiGerolamo, Dara Special Education 5131
Gallagher, Tracy Special Education/K 5418
Margraf, Heather  Special Education  5233
Martiello, Pamela  Special Education  5137
Mossbrucker, Penny Special Education 5234
Price, Ashley  Special Education  5227
Lancetta, Amy  Speech  5218
Fensch, Jessica  T.A.G 5209
Catania, Lori Technology 5420

Back to top

Paraprofessionals

Name Position Extension
Allchin, Angie Paraprofessional  5800
Baer, Margaret Paraprofessional  
Birney, Jennifer Paraprofessional  
Carothers, Dolores Paraprofessional  
Crane, Debra Paraprofessional  
Gerhart, Crystal  Paraprofessional  5004
Ginther, Jane  Paraprofessional  5800
Jones, Judith Paraprofessional  5800
Kerbaugh, Sandra Paraprofessional  
Muller, Karen  Paraprofessional  5800
O’Brien, Charlotte  Paraprofessional  5800
Pintozzi, Lisa  Paraprofessional  5002
Scaravaglione, Dawn Paraprofessional  
Williams, Dana  Paraprofessional  5800
Wynn, Roxanne  Paraprofessional  5800

Back to top

black arrowhead. Back to top of page